ECIA Team


Click Headings to Sort Department First Name Last Name Title
Admin Sarah Berning Support Services Manager
Housing Ben Cooper Maintenance Manager
Transportation Laura Carstens Senior Planner
Special Programs Dawn Danielson Development Coordinator/Brownfields Project Manager
Community/Economic Development Amanda Dupont Grant Specialist/Inspector
Special Programs Shelby Eipperle Homeless Program Coordinator
Housing Maria Elgin Housing Support Specialist
Community/Economic Development Craig Elskamp Building Code Inspector
Community/Economic Development Kim Glaser Community Development Specialist
Admin Christine Efferding Administrative/Special Programs Assistant
Community/Economic Development Kyle Finke Project Manager/Inspector
Transportation Daniel Fox Interim Director of Transportation, Planning and Transit Services
Admin Denise Hefel Finance/IT Coordinator
Housing Michelle Huseman Housing Support Specialist
Community/Economic Development Mark Jobgen EIRUSS Project Manager
Transit Amber Kelley RTA Dispatcher
Community/Economic Development Elizabeth Kemp Rehab Specialist/Building Code Inspector
Community/Economic Development Angela Koppes Lead Inspector
Transit Gail Kuhle Transit Operations Manager
Community/Economic Development Dan LoBianco Project Manager/Inspector
Housing Debbie Maier Housing Support Specialist
HR and Program Development Holly McPherson Director of Human Resources and Program Development
Community/Economic Development Christine Mergen Finance and Documentation Specialist
Housing Mindy Meyers Family Support Specialist
HR and Program Development Dylan Michels Technology and Program Support Specialist
Admin Linda Murray Receptionist
Housing Kristi Oberhoffer Family Support Specialist
Special Programs Ashley Noonan Homeless Program Coordinator
Community/Economic Development Walter Nims Lead/Building Code Inspector
Housing Leonard O'Connell Maintenance Manager
Admin Marla Quinn Grants and Municipal Coordinator
Transportation/Transit Chandra Ravada Interim Executive Director
Housing Carl Reimer Homeownership/Housing Development Specialist
Community/Economic Development Roseann Sabers Documentation Specialist
Housing Michelle Schnier Director of Housing & Support Services
Housing Jenny Schrobilgen Family Support Specialist
Transit Stacie Scott Transit Operations Manager
Housing Caitlin Siemionko Housing Specialist
Community/Economic Development Matt Specht Director of Community/Economic Development
Community/Economic Development Katie Steffensmeier Community Outreach & Economic Development Coordinator
Admin Steve Stoffel Director of Finance and Administration
Transportation Jack Studier Planner I
HR and Program Development Tricia Wagner Grants & Program Development Coordinator
Admin Jennifer Walker Director of Special Programs
Housing Mindy Wiley Housing and Grants Development Coordinator
Sign up for enotification